Skip to content
Nice furniture store, more than my expectations, good quality, nice design, excellent experience!
Excellent service painless purchase. Very nice employees
To place an order please visit our store located at 790 Inland Center Drive, San Bernardino, CA 92408
To place an order please visit our store located at 790 Inland Center Drive, San Bernardino, CA 92408

Ashley Furniture

Shop Ashley Furniture at Inland Furniture in San Bernardino, CA. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in San Bernardino, CA to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.
  • Original price $149.00
    Original price $149.00 - Original price $149.00
    Original price $149.00
    Current price $119.00
    $119.00 - $119.00
    Current price $119.00

    Archerwick Wall Art

    Ashley Furniture

    This wall art is a handsomely detailed addition to your wall decor. The black and white color grading adds an air of elegance to the portrait. Chic...

    View full details
  • Original price $169.00 - Original price $179.00
    Original price $169.00 - Original price $179.00
    Original price $169.00
    $129.00 - $139.00
    $129.00 - $139.00
    Current price $129.00

    Aniela Table Lamp (Set of 2)

    Ashley Furniture

    With a shiny finish and detailed clean lines, this is a winning table lamp. Its neutral design will pair back to almost any living space. Specifica...

    View full details
  • Original price $189.00
    Original price $189.00 - Original price $189.00
    Original price $189.00
    Current price $149.00
    $149.00 - $149.00
    Current price $149.00

    Anemoon Floor Lamp

    Ashley Furniture

    Up your style with this floor lamp, which takes a charmingly unique stance on lighting. Simply turn the pair of knobs on the sculptural metal base ...

    View full details
  • Original price $179.00
    Original price $179.00 - Original price $179.00
    Original price $179.00
    Current price $139.00
    $139.00 - $139.00
    Current price $139.00

    Alsonwell Throw (Set of 3)

    Ashley Furniture

    As cozy as they come, this faux fur throw turns your seating area into a haven of comfort. Its neutral hue acts as the perfect foundation for layer...

    View full details
  • Original price $149.00
    Original price $149.00 - Original price $149.00
    Original price $149.00
    Current price $119.00
    $119.00 - $119.00
    Current price $119.00

    Aldricton Wall Art

    Ashley Furniture

    Ground your wall decor with abstract beauty. Crafted with neutral hues, the Aldricton wall art effortlessly complements contemporary interiors. It ...

    View full details
  • Original price $129.00
    Original price $129.00 - Original price $129.00
    Original price $129.00
    Current price $99.00
    $99.00 - $99.00
    Current price $99.00

    Alanbert Table Lamp

    Ashley Furniture

    A luxurious addition to any living room, this table lamp is an instant classic. Crafted with dark brown marble and black metal, and topped with a m...

    View full details
  • Original price $189.00
    Original price $189.00 - Original price $189.00
    Original price $189.00
    Current price $149.00
    $149.00 - $149.00
    Current price $149.00

    Airbal Table Lamp (Set of 2)

    Ashley Furniture

    Every day can be a mini retreat when you bathe your room in calming light. The Airbal table lamp's stacked spheres let you see the light in a creat...

    View full details
  • Original price $169.00
    Original price $169.00 - Original price $169.00
    Original price $169.00
    Current price $129.00
    $129.00 - $129.00
    Current price $129.00

    Afener Table Lamp (Set of 2)

    Ashley Furniture

    With a style you won't easily find elsewhere, this lamp stands out with its own captivating flair. A glossy glaze gives the base a unique quality. ...

    View full details
  • Original price $229.00
    Original price $229.00 - Original price $229.00
    Original price $229.00
    Current price $179.00
    $179.00 - $179.00
    Current price $179.00

    Adilson Wall Art

    Ashley Furniture

    Handsomely made, this wall art takes an abstract approach to contemporary stylings. Its neutral hues make a solo statement or act as a grounding ce...

    View full details
  • Original price $189.00
    Original price $189.00 - Original price $189.00
    Original price $189.00
    Current price $149.00
    $149.00 - $149.00
    Current price $149.00

    Adara Table Lamp

    Ashley Furniture

    Effortlessly elevate your home's decor with the chic refinement of this table lamp. Its elegant blue and goldtone hues add quiet luxury to your liv...

    View full details
  • Original price $89.00
    Original price $89.00 - Original price $89.00
    Original price $89.00
    Current price $69.00
    $69.00 - $69.00
    Current price $69.00

    Adalisen Candle Holder

    Ashley Furniture

    The warbled texture of this glass candle holder gives it a casual, rustic charm. Add a pillar candle in the color of your choice, or use a white ca...

    View full details
  • Original price $229.00
    Original price $229.00 - Original price $229.00
    Original price $229.00
    Current price $179.00
    $179.00 - $179.00
    Current price $179.00

    Actman Wall Art

    Ashley Furniture

    Get lost in the abstract with this wall art. Its shades of brown, gray, gold and white expertly complement your contemporary aesthetic. Hand-painte...

    View full details
  • Original price $139.00
    Original price $139.00 - Original price $139.00
    Original price $139.00
    Current price $109.00
    $109.00 - $109.00
    Current price $109.00

    Abanson Floor Lamp

    Ashley Furniture

    This smartly designed floor lamp shines light where you need it most without compromising style. A glass shade brings a fresh look, making it the i...

    View full details
  • Original price $99.00 - Original price $119.00
    Original price $99.00 - Original price $119.00
    Original price $99.00
    $79.00 - $89.00
    $79.00 - $89.00
    Current price $79.00

    Aavinson Candle Holder

    Ashley Furniture

    Illuminate your home in traditional style. A brass-tone finish on this candle holder brings a classic feel to the metal base. Its carved glass, in ...

    View full details

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Inland Furniture (San Bernardino, CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.

5 Stars
Top Rated
Delivery Available
Payment Options Available