Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Top Products
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Seat Count
-
Original price $3,289.00Original price $3,289.00 - Original price $3,289.00Original price $3,289.00Current price $2,629.00$2,629.00 - $2,629.00Current price $2,629.00| /
Maylee Bed
Ashley FurnitureDreams of lavish, luxurious living are within reach with this queen canopy bed. Recalling a classic sense of refinement, its grand mansion-style po...
View full details -
Original price $989.00 - Original price $1,269.00Original price $989.00 - Original price $1,269.00Original price $989.00$789.00 - $1,009.00$789.00 - $1,009.00Current price $789.00| /
Danabrin Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this queen panel storage bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Adding function to form, two storage draw...
View full details -
Original price $1,079.00 - Original price $1,379.00Original price $1,079.00 - Original price $1,379.00Original price $1,079.00$859.00 - $1,099.00$859.00 - $1,099.00Current price $859.00| /
Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full details -
Original price $639.00 - Original price $1,099.00Original price $639.00 - Original price $1,099.00Original price $639.00$509.00 - $879.00$509.00 - $879.00Current price $509.00| /
Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full details -
Original price $3,749.00 - Original price $4,469.00Original price $3,749.00 - Original price $4,469.00Original price $3,749.00$2,999.00 - $3,569.00$2,999.00 - $3,569.00Current price $2,999.00| /
Bruchandi Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureInspired by the grandeur and grace of European traditional style, this opulent bedroom package is nothing short of stunning. Its large-scale decora...
View full details -
Original price $839.00 - Original price $1,439.00Original price $839.00 - Original price $1,439.00Original price $839.00$669.00 - $1,149.00$669.00 - $1,149.00Current price $669.00| /
Bostwick Shoals Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureClean, crisp and fresh. This bedroom package masters the art of understated elegance. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage-chic flair ...
View full details -
Original price $2,149.00 - Original price $2,719.00Original price $2,149.00 - Original price $2,719.00Original price $2,149.00$1,719.00 - $2,169.00$1,719.00 - $2,169.00Current price $1,719.00| /
Ashbryn Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureCasual style with substance. This two-tone bedroom package raises the bar on comfortably cozy design in your soothing sanctuary. Charmingly curated...
View full details -
Original price $3,289.00Original price $3,289.00 - Original price $3,289.00Original price $3,289.00Current price $2,629.00$2,629.00 - $2,629.00Current price $2,629.00| /
Arkenton King Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureClean lines lend sophistication and structure to this bedroom package. A complex rich grayish brown finish creates visual interest and adds to the ...
View full details -
Original price $1,289.00Original price $1,289.00 - Original price $1,289.00Original price $1,289.00Current price $1,029.00$1,029.00 - $1,029.00Current price $1,029.00| /
Arkenton Bed
Ashley FurnitureClean lines lend sophistication and structure to this king panel bed. Its complex rich grayish brown finish, slats set in a contemporary herringbon...
View full details -
Original price $429.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $429.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $429.00$339.00 - $559.00$339.00 - $559.00Current price $339.00| /
Cambeck Bed
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel bed makes itself at home. The wispy wh...
View full details -
Original price $439.00 - Original price $1,169.00Original price $439.00 - Original price $1,169.00Original price $439.00$349.00 - $929.00$349.00 - $929.00Current price $349.00| /
Makidern Bed
Ashley FurnitureLooking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy panel bed is your perfect solution. Specifications▶ ...
View full details -
Original price $579.00 - Original price $819.00Original price $579.00 - Original price $819.00Original price $579.00$459.00 - $649.00$459.00 - $649.00Current price $459.00| /
Kinlanni Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe natural wood tones and clean lines of this king upholstered panel bed echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicate...
View full details -
Original price $249.00 - Original price $979.00Original price $249.00 - Original price $979.00Original price $249.00$199.00 - $779.00$199.00 - $779.00Current price $199.00| /
Hollivern Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen panel bed puts a casually chic twist on everyday function. Its rustic charcoal finish pairs well with other neutrals and pops of color a...
View full details -
Original price $619.00 - Original price $819.00Original price $619.00 - Original price $819.00Original price $619.00$489.00 - $649.00$489.00 - $649.00Current price $489.00| /
Dantenton Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis panel bed is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Cas...
View full details -
Original price $239.00 - Original price $669.00Original price $239.00 - Original price $669.00Original price $239.00$189.00 - $529.00$189.00 - $529.00Current price $189.00| /
Broachmyn Bed
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 65''W x 88''D x 48''H Weight 115.0lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley¨ Lifestyle Casual Bed Style Bookcase Bed Ass...
View full details -
Original price $1,219.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $1,219.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $1,219.00$969.00 - $1,139.00$969.00 - $1,139.00Current price $969.00| /
Baskinger Upholstered Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureMore About This Product Product Details Weight Weight Weight 306.9lbs.
-
Original price $479.00 - Original price $869.00Original price $479.00 - Original price $869.00Original price $479.00$379.00 - $689.00$379.00 - $689.00Current price $379.00| /
Zuraleus Bed
Ashley FurnitureIf glitz and glam are your jam, you're gonna love this upholstered panel bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design ...
View full details -
Original price $949.00 - Original price $989.00Original price $949.00 - Original price $989.00Original price $949.00$759.00 - $789.00$759.00 - $789.00Current price $759.00| /
Sharlance King Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to bedroom beauty, this upholstered bed brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. Specifications▶ Specifications Detai...
View full details -
Original price $499.00 - Original price $769.00Original price $499.00 - Original price $769.00Original price $499.00$399.00 - $609.00$399.00 - $609.00Current price $399.00| /
Rusticott Bed
Ashley FurnitureClassically chic. This queen panel bed marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hickory...
View full details -
Original price $739.00 - Original price $1,129.00Original price $739.00 - Original price $1,129.00Original price $739.00$589.00 - $899.00$589.00 - $899.00Current price $589.00| /
Millennium 2.0 Hybrid 14 Inch Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this hybrid queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temperature...
View full details -
Original price $979.00Original price $979.00 - Original price $979.00Original price $979.00Current price $779.00$779.00 - $779.00Current price $779.00| /
Millennium 2.0 Hybrid 12 Inch Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this hybrid California king mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable t...
View full details -
Original price $679.00 - Original price $1,119.00Original price $679.00 - Original price $1,119.00Original price $679.00$539.00 - $889.00$539.00 - $889.00Current price $539.00| /
Millennium 2.0 Foam 14 Inch Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this memory foam queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temper...
View full details -
Original price $569.00 - Original price $869.00Original price $569.00 - Original price $869.00Original price $569.00$449.00 - $689.00$449.00 - $689.00Current price $449.00| /
Millennium 2.0 Foam 12 Inch Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this memory foam queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temper...
View full details -
Original price $1,019.00Original price $1,019.00 - Original price $1,019.00Original price $1,019.00Current price $809.00$809.00 - $809.00Current price $809.00| /
Head/Foot Model - Good Adjustable Base
Ashley FurnitureBedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
View full details
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Inland Furniture (San Bernardino, CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.