Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $1,769.00Original price $1,769.00 - Original price $1,769.00Original price $1,769.00Current price $1,409.00$1,409.00 - $1,409.00Current price $1,409.00| /
Altari 2-Piece Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sleeper sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile ...
View full details -
Original price $1,379.00Original price $1,379.00 - Original price $1,379.00Original price $1,379.00Current price $1,099.00$1,099.00 - $1,099.00Current price $1,099.00| /
Altari 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile is enhan...
View full details -
Original price $179.00Original price $179.00 - Original price $179.00Original price $179.00Current price $139.00$139.00 - $139.00Current price $139.00| /
Alsonwell Throw (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureAs cozy as they come, this faux fur throw turns your seating area into a haven of comfort. Its neutral hue acts as the perfect foundation for layer...
View full details -
Original price $779.00Original price $779.00 - Original price $779.00Original price $779.00Current price $619.00$619.00 - $619.00Current price $619.00| /
Allmaxx Sofa
Ashley FurnitureWhy sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this sofa in pewter gray. Elements include a chic divi...
View full details -
Original price $629.00Original price $629.00 - Original price $629.00Original price $629.00Current price $499.00$499.00 - $499.00Current price $499.00| /
Allmaxx Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWhy sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this rocker recliner in pewter gray. Elements include ...
View full details -
Original price $699.00Original price $699.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $699.00Current price $559.00$559.00 - $559.00Current price $559.00| /
Allmaxx Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureWhy sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this loveseat in pewter gray. Elements include a chic ...
View full details -
Original price $1,549.00Original price $1,549.00 - Original price $1,549.00Original price $1,549.00Current price $1,239.00$1,239.00 - $1,239.00Current price $1,239.00| /
Albar Place Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWith your simply chic taste in at-home comforts, you want a sectional that seamlessly complements your existing decor. This sectional with chaise c...
View full details -
Original price $429.00Original price $429.00 - Original price $429.00Original price $429.00Current price $339.00$339.00 - $339.00Current price $339.00| /
Albar Place Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureWith your simply chic taste in at-home comforts, you want an ottoman that seamlessly complements your existing decor. This oversized accent ottoman...
View full details -
Original price $969.00Original price $969.00 - Original price $969.00Original price $969.00Current price $769.00$769.00 - $769.00Current price $769.00| /
Alainmont Next-Gen Nuvella Swivel Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureIndulge in ultimate comfort and style with this Next-Gen Nuvella™ swivel power recliner. The contemporary chair allows you to effortlessly find the...
View full details -
Original price $469.00Original price $469.00 - Original price $469.00Original price $469.00Current price $369.00$369.00 - $369.00Current price $369.00| /
Adlanlock Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis accent chair is an ultra-contemporary addition to your seating area. Warm espresso-hued wood and neutral faux leather harmonize beautifully fo...
View full details -
Original price $1,019.00Original price $1,019.00 - Original price $1,019.00Original price $1,019.00Current price $809.00$809.00 - $809.00Current price $809.00| /
Adlai Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureSimply chic comfort. The versatile character of this sofa sleeper is instantly at home where you are, whether your space is casual or contemporary....
View full details -
Original price $639.00Original price $639.00 - Original price $639.00Original price $639.00Current price $509.00$509.00 - $509.00Current price $509.00| /
Adlai Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSimply chic comfort. This sofa’s versatile character is instantly at home where you are, whether your space is casual or contemporary. With the loo...
View full details -
Original price $299.00Original price $299.00 - Original price $299.00Original price $299.00Current price $239.00$239.00 - $239.00Current price $239.00| /
Adlai Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSimply chic comfort. This ottoman’s versatile character is instantly at home where you are, whether your space is casual or contemporary. With the ...
View full details -
Original price $589.00Original price $589.00 - Original price $589.00Original price $589.00Current price $469.00$469.00 - $469.00Current price $469.00| /
Adlai Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSimply chic comfort. This loveseat’s versatile character is instantly at home where you are, whether your space is casual or contemporary. With the...
View full details -
Original price $439.00Original price $439.00 - Original price $439.00Original price $439.00Current price $349.00$349.00 - $349.00Current price $349.00| /
Adlai Chair
Ashley FurnitureSimply chic comfort. This chair’s versatile character is instantly at home where you are, whether your space is casual or contemporary. With the lo...
View full details -
Original price $189.00Original price $189.00 - Original price $189.00Original price $189.00Current price $149.00$149.00 - $149.00Current price $149.00| /
Adara Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureEffortlessly elevate your home's decor with the chic refinement of this table lamp. Its elegant blue and goldtone hues add quiet luxury to your liv...
View full details -
Original price $229.00Original price $229.00 - Original price $229.00Original price $229.00Current price $179.00$179.00 - $179.00Current price $179.00| /
Actman Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureGet lost in the abstract with this wall art. Its shades of brown, gray, gold and white expertly complement your contemporary aesthetic. Hand-painte...
View full details -
Original price $3,499.00 - Original price $3,779.00Original price $3,499.00 - Original price $3,779.00Original price $3,499.00$2,799.00 - $3,019.00$2,799.00 - $3,019.00Current price $2,799.00| /
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional with chaise. Whether youÕre hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just nee...
View full details -
Original price $1,939.00Original price $1,939.00 - Original price $1,939.00Original price $1,939.00Current price $1,549.00$1,549.00 - $1,549.00Current price $1,549.00| /
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional Sofa with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional with chaise. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just nee...
View full details -
Original price $2,099.00 - Original price $4,769.00Original price $2,099.00 - Original price $4,769.00Original price $2,099.00$1,679.00 - $3,809.00$1,679.00 - $3,809.00Current price $1,679.00| /
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just need a refresh,...
View full details -
Original price $889.00Original price $889.00 - Original price $889.00Original price $889.00Current price $709.00$709.00 - $709.00Current price $709.00| /
Acklen Place Oversized Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy the endless adaptability of this power recliner. Whether you're indulging in slow mornings or settling in for movie night, it keeps you comfo...
View full details -
Original price $79.00 - Original price $199.00Original price $79.00 - Original price $199.00Original price $79.00$59.00 - $159.00$59.00 - $159.00Current price $59.00| /
Abler Pillow
Ashley FurnitureAdd a touch of beauty and naturally beautiful depth to your decor. The textured stripes in ivory, gray and gold on this accent pillow create a capt...
View full details -
Original price $269.00 - Original price $539.00Original price $269.00 - Original price $539.00Original price $269.00$209.00 - $429.00$209.00 - $429.00Current price $209.00| /
Abbotton Rug
Ashley FurnitureAbstract imagery and a medley of neutral tones give this rug loads of visual interest and a lot of versatility. The hand-tufted pile is rich with f...
View full details -
Original price $279.00Original price $279.00 - Original price $279.00Original price $279.00Current price $219.00$219.00 - $219.00Current price $219.00| /
Abanlane 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe hand-tufted modern design of this area rug will make a bold statement in any room. By alternating the pattern flow, the weavers have created a ...
View full details
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Inland Furniture (San Bernardino, CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.