Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Top Products
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Original price $239.00Original price $239.00 - Original price $239.00Original price $239.00Current price $189.00$189.00 - $189.00Current price $189.00| /
Bostwick Shoals Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureClean and simply beautiful, this nightstand sets the standard for understated elegance. Though designed to look like a two-drawer piece, a single d...
View full details -
Original price $569.00Original price $569.00 - Original price $569.00Original price $569.00Current price $449.00$449.00 - $449.00Current price $449.00| /
Bostwick Shoals Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean, crisp and fresh finish, this dresser and mirror set is understated elegance done to perfection. Whether you’re looking to exude an ...
View full details -
Original price $289.00 - Original price $429.00Original price $289.00 - Original price $429.00Original price $289.00$229.00 - $339.00$229.00 - $339.00Current price $229.00| /
Bostwick Shoals Bed
Ashley FurnitureClean, crisp and fresh. This queen panel bed masters the art of understated elegance. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage-chic flair ...
View full details -
Original price $539.00Original price $539.00 - Original price $539.00Original price $539.00Current price $429.00$429.00 - $429.00Current price $429.00| /
Bolanburg Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureStore and showcase your favorite things with this sofa table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look that will endure fo...
View full details -
Original price $479.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $479.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $479.00$379.00 - $559.00$379.00 - $559.00Current price $379.00| /
Bolanburg End Table Set
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find the Bolanburg 2-piece end table set dressed to impress. Its two-...
View full details -
Original price $349.00Original price $349.00 - Original price $349.00Original price $349.00Current price $279.00$279.00 - $279.00Current price $279.00| /
Bolanburg End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone, gently distress...
View full details -
Original price $339.00 - Original price $549.00Original price $339.00 - Original price $549.00Original price $339.00$269.00 - $439.00$269.00 - $439.00Current price $269.00| /
Bolanburg Dining Chair Set
Ashley FurnitureDine in the comfort and rustic charm of this unique side chair with rake-back design. The cushioned seat, upholstered in a heavy woven fabric, is t...
View full details -
Original price $179.00 - Original price $279.00Original price $179.00 - Original price $279.00Original price $179.00$139.00 - $219.00$139.00 - $219.00Current price $139.00| /
Bolanburg Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining chair is something to savor. Contoured seat cradles you in cushioned comfort while lattice peekaboo detail on...
View full details -
Original price $279.00Original price $279.00 - Original price $279.00Original price $279.00Current price $219.00$219.00 - $219.00Current price $219.00| /
Bolanburg Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled bench entices with a cushio...
View full details -
Original price $279.00Original price $279.00 - Original price $279.00Original price $279.00Current price $219.00$219.00 - $219.00Current price $219.00| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled counter-height bench entice...
View full details -
Original price $119.00 - Original price $199.00Original price $119.00 - Original price $199.00Original price $119.00$89.00 - $159.00$89.00 - $159.00Current price $89.00| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered bar stool is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this rake-back bar stool entices with a cus...
View full details -
Original price $329.00Original price $329.00 - Original price $329.00Original price $329.00Current price $259.00$259.00 - $259.00Current price $259.00| /
Bolanburg Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureDisplay and contain your favorite things with this end table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look, while outlets and ...
View full details -
Original price $239.00Original price $239.00 - Original price $239.00Original price $239.00Current price $189.00$189.00 - $189.00Current price $189.00| /
Bolanburg Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this chairside end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone finish...
View full details -
Original price $399.00Original price $399.00 - Original price $399.00Original price $399.00Current price $319.00$319.00 - $319.00Current price $319.00| /
Bolanburg Bar Stool Set
Ashley FurnitureDine in the comfort and rustic charm of this unique bar stool with rake-back design. The cushioned seat, upholstered in a heavy woven fabric, is th...
View full details -
Original price $329.00Original price $329.00 - Original price $329.00Original price $329.00Current price $259.00$259.00 - $259.00Current price $259.00| /
Boardernest End Table
Ashley FurnitureElevate your entertainment experience with this end table. A functional companion for your seating area, it’s defined by a richly versatile finish....
View full details -
Original price $619.00Original price $619.00 - Original price $619.00Original price $619.00Current price $489.00$489.00 - $489.00Current price $489.00| /
Boardernest Coffee Table with 4 Stools
Ashley FurnitureElevate your entertainment experience with this coffee table with stools. A functional companion for your seating area, it’s defined by a richly ve...
View full details -
Original price $379.00Original price $379.00 - Original price $379.00Original price $379.00Current price $299.00$299.00 - $299.00Current price $299.00| /
Bluebond Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureLooking for a modern twist to update your entertainment space? This table set has you covered. With its sleek design, it serves as an ideal resting...
View full details -
Original price $549.00Original price $549.00 - Original price $549.00Original price $549.00Current price $439.00$439.00 - $439.00Current price $439.00| /
Blendon Queen Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTraditional design. Casual appeal. You can have it all with this queen upholstered panel bed. A relaxed chipped white finish and an inset headboard...
View full details -
Original price $219.00Original price $219.00 - Original price $219.00Original price $219.00Current price $169.00$169.00 - $169.00Current price $169.00| /
Blayze Vase (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureAdd texture and interest to your space with this set of two vases. Made of a composite paper material, these sculptural objects make it easy to cut...
View full details -
Original price $129.00Original price $129.00 - Original price $129.00Original price $129.00Current price $99.00$99.00 - $99.00Current price $99.00| /
Blariden Small Bookcase
Ashley FurnitureWhether for storage or display, this stylish small bookcase provides the perfect place to prop their ever-expanding book collection. The unique ang...
View full details -
Original price $99.00Original price $99.00 - Original price $99.00Original price $99.00Current price $79.00$79.00 - $79.00Current price $79.00| /
Blariden Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureDisplay your decor with simple style on this accent table. Constructed of wood and engineered wood in a crisp, white finish, this table blends easi...
View full details -
Original price $539.00Original price $539.00 - Original price $539.00Original price $539.00Current price $429.00$429.00 - $429.00Current price $429.00| /
Blairhurst Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureDiscover something exceptional with this nightstand. Its impressive silhouette offers a casual traditional aesthetic, embodied by classic-inspired ...
View full details -
Original price $489.00Original price $489.00 - Original price $489.00Original price $489.00Current price $389.00$389.00 - $389.00Current price $389.00| /
Bladewood Recliner
Ashley FurnitureMake a big impression in a smaller footprint with the chic styling of this zero wall recliner. Thanks to its space-conscious design that requires a...
View full details -
Original price $339.00Original price $339.00 - Original price $339.00Original price $339.00Current price $269.00$269.00 - $269.00Current price $269.00| /
Bixler Showood Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureFeed your mid-century modern nostalgia—with a contemporary twist. A vibrant trend-right hue and comfy feel make this accent chair perfect for loung...
View full details
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Inland Furniture (San Bernardino, CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.