Consumer Choice
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Top Products
Bed Size
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Bed Style
Seat Count
Collection
-
Original price $399.00 - Original price $499.00Original price $399.00 - Original price $499.00Original price $399.00$319.00 - $399.00$319.00 - $399.00Current price $319.00| /
Alisdair Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen sleigh bed is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishings w...
View full details -
Original price $369.00 - Original price $399.00Original price $369.00 - Original price $399.00Original price $369.00$289.00 - $319.00$289.00 - $319.00Current price $289.00| /
Alisdair Youth Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis twin sleigh bed is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishings we...
View full details -
Original price $569.00 - Original price $1,319.00Original price $569.00 - Original price $1,319.00Original price $569.00$449.00 - $1,049.00$449.00 - $1,049.00Current price $449.00| /
Altyra Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe epitome of fashion-forward design, this queen upholstered panel bed is a beautiful blend of comfort and luxury. Shiny chrome-tone accents, a pe...
View full details -
Original price $429.00 - Original price $479.00Original price $429.00 - Original price $479.00Original price $429.00$339.00 - $379.00$339.00 - $379.00Current price $339.00| /
Anarasia Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen sleigh bed's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The feel...
View full details -
Original price $499.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $499.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $499.00$399.00 - $559.00$399.00 - $559.00Current price $399.00| /
Baystorm Bed
Ashley FurnitureRest in the casually cool style of this king panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that's perfect for creatin...
View full details -
Original price $449.00Original price $449.00 - Original price $449.00Original price $449.00Current price $359.00$359.00 - $359.00Current price $359.00| /
Baystorm Youth Bed
Ashley FurnitureRest in the casually cool style of this twin panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that's perfect for creatin...
View full details -
Original price $229.00 - Original price $449.00Original price $229.00 - Original price $449.00Original price $229.00$179.00 - $359.00$179.00 - $359.00Current price $179.00| /
Belachime Bed
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this queen panel bed is a fresh style awakening. A warm charcoal hue over replicated oak grain easil...
View full details -
Original price $339.00 - Original price $639.00Original price $339.00 - Original price $639.00Original price $339.00$269.00 - $509.00$269.00 - $509.00Current price $269.00| /
Bellaby Bed
Ashley FurnitureIt’s gorgeous; it’s modern farmhouse; it’s your very own queen panel bed. The wispy, whitewash palette sweeps over the set without covering the gra...
View full details -
Original price $639.00 - Original price $999.00Original price $639.00 - Original price $999.00Original price $639.00$509.00 - $799.00$509.00 - $799.00Current price $509.00| /
Bellaby Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureIt’s gorgeous; it’s modern farmhouse; it’s this queen storage bed. Wispy, whitewash finish infuses so much character without covering the grain for...
View full details -
Original price $499.00 - Original price $789.00Original price $499.00 - Original price $789.00Original price $499.00$399.00 - $629.00$399.00 - $629.00Current price $399.00| /
Bellaby Crossbuck Bed
Ashley FurnitureIt’s gorgeous, it’s modern farmhouse, it’s a queen crossbuck panel bed. Wispy, whitewash finish infuses so much character without masking the grain...
View full details -
Original price $1,769.00 - Original price $1,969.00Original price $1,769.00 - Original price $1,969.00Original price $1,769.00$1,409.00 - $1,569.00$1,409.00 - $1,569.00Current price $1,409.00| /
Cabalynn Bed with Storage
Ashley FurnitureThis queen panel bed with storage sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming dispositio...
View full details -
Original price $1,079.00 - Original price $1,249.00Original price $1,079.00 - Original price $1,249.00Original price $1,079.00$859.00 - $999.00$859.00 - $999.00Current price $859.00| /
Cabalynn Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen upholstered bed sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is re...
View full details -
Original price $289.00 - Original price $499.00Original price $289.00 - Original price $499.00Original price $289.00$229.00 - $399.00$229.00 - $399.00Current price $229.00| /
Cayboni Bed
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, this queen panel bed embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pain...
View full details -
Original price $519.00 - Original price $739.00Original price $519.00 - Original price $739.00Original price $519.00$409.00 - $589.00$409.00 - $589.00Current price $409.00| /
Danziar Bed
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This panel bed prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the natura...
View full details -
Original price $339.00 - Original price $569.00Original price $339.00 - Original price $569.00Original price $339.00$269.00 - $449.00$269.00 - $449.00Current price $269.00| /
Derekson Bed
Ashley FurnitureModern yet hefty. This queen panel bed makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined design we love tod...
View full details -
Original price $679.00 - Original price $1,099.00Original price $679.00 - Original price $1,099.00Original price $679.00$539.00 - $879.00$539.00 - $879.00Current price $539.00| /
Derekson Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureModern yet hefty. This queen panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined desig...
View full details -
Original price $949.00 - Original price $1,079.00Original price $949.00 - Original price $1,079.00Original price $949.00$759.00 - $859.00$759.00 - $859.00Current price $759.00| /
Derekson Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureModern yet hefty. This king panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined design...
View full details -
Original price $1,119.00 - Original price $1,239.00Original price $1,119.00 - Original price $1,239.00Original price $1,119.00$889.00 - $989.00$889.00 - $989.00Current price $889.00| /
Derekson Bed with 6 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureModern yet hefty. This king panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined design...
View full details -
Original price $229.00 - Original price $279.00Original price $229.00 - Original price $279.00Original price $229.00$179.00 - $219.00$179.00 - $219.00Current price $179.00| /
Derekson Panel Headboard
Ashley FurnitureWhen you want a bedroom that makes a bold statement, this headboard is for you. Its rustic butcher block finish is tastefully rough-hewn, with appe...
View full details -
Original price $1,089.00Original price $1,089.00 - Original price $1,089.00Original price $1,089.00Current price $869.00$869.00 - $869.00Current price $869.00| /
Derekson Youth Bed with 6 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureModern yet hefty. This full panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined design...
View full details -
Original price $429.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $429.00 - Original price $699.00Original price $429.00$339.00 - $559.00$339.00 - $559.00Current price $339.00| /
Drystan Bed
Ashley FurnitureWhen merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this queen panel bed. A refined take on...
View full details -
Original price $639.00 - Original price $1,099.00Original price $639.00 - Original price $1,099.00Original price $639.00$509.00 - $879.00$509.00 - $879.00Current price $509.00| /
Drystan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhen merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this twin panel bed with storage. A ref...
View full details -
Original price $1,079.00 - Original price $1,379.00Original price $1,079.00 - Original price $1,379.00Original price $1,079.00$859.00 - $1,099.00$859.00 - $1,099.00Current price $859.00| /
Drystan Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhen merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this full bookcase bed with storage. A ...
View full details -
Original price $479.00Original price $479.00 - Original price $479.00Original price $479.00Current price $379.00$379.00 - $379.00Current price $379.00| /
Drystan Youth Bed
Ashley FurnitureWhen merged in just the right way, rustic and industrial styles can make one happy marriage. Case in point: this full bookcase bed. A refined take ...
View full details
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Inland Furniture (San Bernardino, CA) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.